Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1
mas anuncios en esta categoría Anuncios de este vendedor Contactar al vendedor Recomenda esta pagina a um amigo Imprimir

« Anterior

Proximo »

Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1

Descripción:

coco@pharmade.com
Skype: sjgbolic
Wickr:steroidpharma

Product Name: Arnica Montana Extract
Other Name:Arnica Chamissonis Extract ,Arnica Herb Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Powder
Latin Name: Arnica Montana

What is the functions ?
1.Arnica provides fast relief from pain, shock, and trauma
2.Arnica helps the body to heal from injury and reduce swelling, bruising, pain
3.Arnica is useful prior to dental work, surgeries, and prolonged sports training to help the body gear up for repairing tissues from trauma
4.Arnica is used for pain relief while healing from injuries, fractures, muscular aches. Arnica helps with health concerns that involve the circulatory system
5.Arnica can be used for poor circulation and slow healing wounds and injuries
6.Arnica may be helpful for blood sugar balancing.

Detalles generales:

Vendido por: coco
Correo electrónico: coco@pharmade.com

Detalles del anuncio

Precios: 3,00 EUR
Número de teléfono: 13302972937
Calle y ciudad: Canada
Id Anuncio: 98116
Región: EUROPE N / Sweden / Hallands
Visitas del anuncio:20
Anuncio expira: 04.02.2018 (dentro de 49 Días)
Añadido: 06.12.2017
Rating actual (Después 0 votos) Votos




Buscar