Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1
Andere advertentie(s) in deze categorie Advertentie(s) van deze verkoper Neem contact op met de verkoper Breng een vriend of kennis op de hoogte Printen

« Vorige

Volgende »

Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1

Omschrijving:

coco@pharmade.com
Skype: sjgbolic
Wickr:steroidpharma

Product Name: Arnica Montana Extract
Other Name:Arnica Chamissonis Extract ,Arnica Herb Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Powder
Latin Name: Arnica Montana

What is the functions ?
1.Arnica provides fast relief from pain, shock, and trauma
2.Arnica helps the body to heal from injury and reduce swelling, bruising, pain
3.Arnica is useful prior to dental work, surgeries, and prolonged sports training to help the body gear up for repairing tissues from trauma
4.Arnica is used for pain relief while healing from injuries, fractures, muscular aches. Arnica helps with health concerns that involve the circulatory system
5.Arnica can be used for poor circulation and slow healing wounds and injuries
6.Arnica may be helpful for blood sugar balancing.

Basis gegevens:

Dit artikel wordt aangeboden door: coco
E-mail: coco@pharmade.com

Advertentie details

Vraagprijs in Euro(s): 3,00 EUR
Het Aantal van de telefoon: 13302972937
Straat en Stad: Canada
Advertentie id: 98116
gebied, regio : EUROPE N / Sweden / Hallands
Aantal keer bekeken:22
Advertentie verloopt: 04.02.2018 (in 49 dagen)
Toegevoegd op: 06.12.2017
Huidige waardering (nadat 0 Stemmen) Stem nu




Zoeken