Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1
Più annunci in questa categoria Annunci da questo venditore Venditore del contatto Tell-a-friend Stampa

« Ant

Dopo »

Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1

Descrizione:

coco@pharmade.com
Skype: sjgbolic
Wickr:steroidpharma

Product Name: Arnica Montana Extract
Other Name:Arnica Chamissonis Extract ,Arnica Herb Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Powder
Latin Name: Arnica Montana

What is the functions ?
1.Arnica provides fast relief from pain, shock, and trauma
2.Arnica helps the body to heal from injury and reduce swelling, bruising, pain
3.Arnica is useful prior to dental work, surgeries, and prolonged sports training to help the body gear up for repairing tissues from trauma
4.Arnica is used for pain relief while healing from injuries, fractures, muscular aches. Arnica helps with health concerns that involve the circulatory system
5.Arnica can be used for poor circulation and slow healing wounds and injuries
6.Arnica may be helpful for blood sugar balancing.

Dettagli generali:

Venut per: coco
E-mail: coco@pharmade.com

Dettagli inserzione

Prezzo: 3,00 EUR
Numero di telefono: 13302972937
Via e città: Canada
ID annuncio: 98116
Regione: EUROPE N / Sweden / Hallands
Visualizzazioni inserzione:31
Scadenza annuncio: 04.02.2018 (in 49 giorni)
Aggiunto: 06.12.2017
Valutazione corrente (dopo 0 voti) Grado




Ricerca