Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1
Όμοιες Αγγελίες Αγγελίες του ιδίου προμηθ. Επικοινωνία Στείλτο σε ένα φίλο Εκτύπωση

« Προηγ.

Επόμενο »

Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1

Περιγραφή:

coco@pharmade.com
Skype: sjgbolic
Wickr:steroidpharma

Product Name: Arnica Montana Extract
Other Name:Arnica Chamissonis Extract ,Arnica Herb Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Powder
Latin Name: Arnica Montana

What is the functions ?
1.Arnica provides fast relief from pain, shock, and trauma
2.Arnica helps the body to heal from injury and reduce swelling, bruising, pain
3.Arnica is useful prior to dental work, surgeries, and prolonged sports training to help the body gear up for repairing tissues from trauma
4.Arnica is used for pain relief while healing from injuries, fractures, muscular aches. Arnica helps with health concerns that involve the circulatory system
5.Arnica can be used for poor circulation and slow healing wounds and injuries
6.Arnica may be helpful for blood sugar balancing.

Πληροφορίες:

Καταχωρήθηκε από: coco
E-mail στο προβαλλόμενο: coco@pharmade.com

Στοιχεία Καταχώρησης

Τιμή: 3,00 EUR
Αριθμός τηλεφώνου επαφών: 13302972937
Οδός και πόλη: Canada
Κωδικός Αγγελίας: 98116
Περιοχή: EUROPE N / Sweden / Hallands
Επισκεψημ.:27
Λήξη: 04.02.2018 (μέσα 49 Ημέρες)
Ημ.Καταχ.: 06.12.2017
Η τρέχουσα εκτίμηση (Μετά 0 ψήφοι) Βαθμολογία




Ανεύρεση