Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1
Plus d'annonces dans cette catégorie Annonces de ce vendeur Contacter le vendeur Avertir un ami Imprimer

« Précédente

Suivant »

Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1

Description:

coco@pharmade.com
Skype: sjgbolic
Wickr:steroidpharma

Product Name: Arnica Montana Extract
Other Name:Arnica Chamissonis Extract ,Arnica Herb Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Powder
Latin Name: Arnica Montana

What is the functions ?
1.Arnica provides fast relief from pain, shock, and trauma
2.Arnica helps the body to heal from injury and reduce swelling, bruising, pain
3.Arnica is useful prior to dental work, surgeries, and prolonged sports training to help the body gear up for repairing tissues from trauma
4.Arnica is used for pain relief while healing from injuries, fractures, muscular aches. Arnica helps with health concerns that involve the circulatory system
5.Arnica can be used for poor circulation and slow healing wounds and injuries
6.Arnica may be helpful for blood sugar balancing.

Informations générales:

Vendu par: coco
Email: coco@pharmade.com

Détail de l'annonce

Prix: 3,00 EUR
Numéro de téléphone: 13302972937
Rue et ville: Canada
Annonce N°: 98116
Région: EUROPE N / Sweden / Hallands
Annonce consultée:24
Annonce expirant: 04.02.2018 (dans 49 Jours)
Date: 06.12.2017
Evaluation actuelle (Aprés 0 votes) Niveau




Chercher