Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1
Similar ads Ads from this seller Contact seller Tell-a-friend Print

« Prev

Next »

Natural Arnica Montana Extract 10: 1

Description:

coco@pharmade.com
Skype: sjgbolic
Wickr:steroidpharma

Product Name: Arnica Montana Extract
Other Name:Arnica Chamissonis Extract ,Arnica Herb Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Extract,Arnica Montana Flower Powder
Latin Name: Arnica Montana

What is the functions ?
1.Arnica provides fast relief from pain, shock, and trauma
2.Arnica helps the body to heal from injury and reduce swelling, bruising, pain
3.Arnica is useful prior to dental work, surgeries, and prolonged sports training to help the body gear up for repairing tissues from trauma
4.Arnica is used for pain relief while healing from injuries, fractures, muscular aches. Arnica helps with health concerns that involve the circulatory system
5.Arnica can be used for poor circulation and slow healing wounds and injuries
6.Arnica may be helpful for blood sugar balancing.

General details:

Sold by: coco
Email: coco@pharmade.com

Ad Details

Price: 3,00 EUR
Contact Phone Number: 13302972937
Street and City: Canada
Ad id: 98116
Region: EUROPE N / Sweden / Hallands
Ad views:29
Ad expires: 04.02.2018 (in 49 days)
Added: 06.12.2017
Current rating (after 0 votes) Grade




17.12.2017 15:38:46
oOglas.info
http://www.ooglas.info